Help Many To Learn Computer For Free Who Can't Pay Fees | Milaap

Help Many To Learn Computer For Free Who Can't Pay Fees

Ask for an update

Story

Hello to all of you I am from Bokaro Jharkhand and actually i want to start free computer class those who are not able to learn computer due to lack of money and also at the same place i wanted to start a play group school who didn’t able to pay the fee of play group for those i will start a free play group school because they also deserve to learn and play environment for their bright future. Whatever the costing i mention Below in that a cost is for registration that is must because those who have successfully completed their computer course I need to issue a certificate for students and for that i have to be registered . And requested to all of you please donate because your small help will secured many futures. Thanks to all of you for supporting my campaign.

Item NameNumberPrice Per PieceTotal
Computer PC1120000220000
Computer Table10500050000
Registration + Certification Cost

100000
Reception table170007000
Name Board5300015000
Inverter Battery13000030000
Office + Lab Rantal Advance1100000100000
Computer Chair10200020000
Reception Chair130003000
Paintaing5Rooms500025000
Stationery

10000
Advertisment

10000
Kids Bench10700070000
Kids Toys

20000
Total

680000
 
Whatever i mention the costing is all for new things because i wanted that they also feel good in the class or lab because they are unable to pay but i think they also deserve a well maintained equipment's for a brigh future.

And i promise to all of my supporter's that i will start this in all all over india by next 5 years keep donating. this fund will help us to start a center in Bokaro jharkhand  
Trust Registration
Trust Registration
Content Disclaimer: The facts and opinions, expressed in this fundraiser page are those of the campaign organiser or users, and not Milaap.
Rs.40 raised

Goal: Rs.700,000

15 Days to go

Beneficiary: Sanjay info_outline

Supporters (3)

NM
NIKHIL MISHRA donated Rs.20
A
ALPANA donated Rs.10
A
ALPANA donated Rs.10